Ekaterina Yuryevna KIREEVA

Photo - KIREEVA Ekaterina
2009

Flag - RUS Russian Federation

Born: 1974

Maiden Name: Popova

GamesSportEventResult
Sofia 1993Volleyball
Copenhagen 1997VolleyballvolleyballGold
Rome 2001Volleyballvolleyball6th
Melbourne 2005Volleyballvolleyball5th
Taipei 2009Beach Volleyballbeach volleyballSilver
Sofia 2013Beach Volleyballbeach volleyballGold