Eliza Aleksandra KONCZAK

Photo - KONCZAK Eliza
2009

Flag - POL Poland

Born: 1978

Maiden Name: HuczyƱska

GamesSportEventResult
Copenhagen 1997Table Tennisteam8th
Copenhagen 1997Table Tennissingles
Copenhagen 1997Table Tennisdoubles5th
Taipei 2009Table Tennisteam
Taipei 2009Table Tennissingles
Taipei 2009Table Tennisdoubles