Eniko OLTEAN

Flag - ROU Romania

Born: 1979

Maiden Name: Onodi Ver

GamesSportEventResult
Copenhagen 1997Table TennisSingles
Rome 2001Table TennisSingles
Rome 2001Table TennisDoubles
Rome 2001Table TennisTeam7th