Fie Fabricius SEIER

Photo - SEIER Fie
2009

Flag - DEN Denmark

Born: 1982

Maiden Name: Dipo

GamesSportEventResult
Rome 2001HandballhandballGold
Melbourne 2005Footballfootball4th
Taipei 2009Footballfootball5th