Fiona Isabel GOLDAB

Flag - AUS Australia

Born: 1966

Maiden Name: Marke

GamesSportEventResult
Christchurch 1989Basketballbasketball4th
Copenhagen 1997Basketballbasketball4th
Melbourne 2005Basketballbasketball6th