Gunnel MARKLUND

Flag - FIN Finland

Born: 1924

Deceased: 15 Oct 2015

Maiden Name: Sandstrom

GamesSportEventResult
Copenhagen 1949Athletics100mSilver
Copenhagen 1949Athleticsshot putBronze
Copenhagen 1949Athleticslong jumpSilver
Copenhagen 1949Athleticshigh jumpBronze