Hanna BADO

Flag - FIN Finland

Born: 1969

Maiden Name: Paulanto

GamesSportEventResult
Oslo 1987Cross Country Skiing5km
Oslo 1987Cross Country Skiing10kmSilver
Oslo 1987Cross Country Skiing3x5km RelayGold
Davos 1999Cross Country Skiing3x5km Relay5th
Davos 1999Cross Country Skiing10km