Helga KOSTORZ

Flag - GER Germany

Born: 1933

Maiden Name: Hahle

GamesSportEventResult
Milan 1957Table TennisSingles4th
Helsinki 1961Table TennisDoublesBronze
Helsinki 1961Table TennisSingles5th
Malmö 1973Table TennisTeam5th
Malmö 1973Table TennisSingles5th
Malmö 1973Table TennisDoubles5th
Bucharest 1977Table TennisSingles5th
Bucharest 1977Table TennisDoubles5th