Helga Anna Gertrud PETERS

Flag - GER Germany

Born: 1923

Maiden Name: Schwedeler

GamesSportEventResult
Brussels 1953Swimming100m freestyle
Brussels 1953Swimming200m breaststroke4th
Brussels 1953Swimming4x50m Freestyle RelayGold