Helle Vibeke NIELSEN

Flag - DEN Denmark

Born: 1949

Maiden Name: Pedersen

GamesSportEventResult
Belgrade 1969VolleyballVolleyballGold
Malmö 1973VolleyballVolleyballGold
Bucharest 1977VolleyballVolleyball4th
Köln 1981VolleyballVolleyballBronze
Los Angeles 1985VolleyballVolleyball4th