Ilona REIDER

Photo - REIDER Ilona
2009

Flag - HUN Hungary

Born: 1964

Maiden Name: Malulne

GamesSportEventResult
Koln 1981Table TennisTeam5th
Koln 1981Table TennisDoubles
Sofia 1993Table TennisTeamSilver
Sofia 1993Table TennisSingles6th
Sofia 1993Table TennisDoublesSilver
Copenhagen 1997Table TennisTeam4th
Copenhagen 1997Table TennisSingles
Copenhagen 1997Table TennisDoublesSilver
Rome 2001Table TennisSingles
Rome 2001Table TennisDoubles4th
Rome 2001Table TennisTeam5th
Melbourne 2005Table TennisSingles
Melbourne 2005Table TennisDoubles4th
Melbourne 2005Table TennisTeam5th
Taipei 2009Table TennisTeam7th
Taipei 2009Table TennisSingles
Taipei 2009Table TennisDoubles5th
Sofia 2013Table TennisDoubles
Sofia 2013Table TennisSingles
Sofia 2013Table TennisTeam6th