Irina Yuryevna SOMKINA

Photo - SOMKINA Irina
2017

Flag - RUS Russian Federation

Born: 1992

Maiden Name: Praporshchikova

GamesSportEventResult
Sofia 2013VolleyballvolleyballBronze
Samsun 2017Volleyballvolleyball5th