Jadranka SAGOVAC

Flag - CRO Yugoslavia

Born: 1950

Maiden Name: Prpic

GamesSportEventResult
Belgrade 1969Athletics100m
Belgrade 1969Athletics200m
Belgrade 1969Athleticslong jump7th
Belgrade 1969Athletics4x100m relay10th