Janina PALBERG

Flag - POL Poland

Born: 1944

Maiden Name: Kedzierska

GamesSportEventResult
Helsinki 1961Swimming100m backstroke7th
Helsinki 1961Swimming100m freestyle
Helsinki 1961Swimming3x50m medleyBronze