Jonna EDLUND

Deaflympics

GamesSportEventResult
Rome 2001Swimming50m freestyle
Rome 2001Swimming100m freestyle
Rome 2001Swimming100m backstroke

Flag - SWE Finland

Born: 11 Feb 1985

Maiden Name: Yrjola