Kader AFSAR

Photo - AFSAR Kader
2017

Flag - TUR Turkey

Born: 1997

Maiden Name: Kehremal - Isik

GamesSportEventResult
Sofia 2013Karatekata
Samsun 2017KarateopenBronze
Samsun 2017Karatekata7th
Samsun 2017Karatekata teamBronze
Samsun 2017Karatekumite teamBronze