Karina JOHANSSON

Flag - SWE Sweden

Born: 1962

Maiden Name: Laitinen

GamesSportEventResult
Köln 1981Swimming200m breaststroke8th
Köln 1981Swimming100m breaststroke
Los Angeles 1985BasketballBasketballSilver
Christchurch 1989BasketballBasketballSilver
Copenhagen 1997OrienteeringRelayBronze