Katalin ANDOK

Flag - HUN Hungary

Born: 1941

Maiden Name: Magyar

GamesSportEventResult
Helsinki 1961Athleticsdiscus throwGold
Helsinki 1961Athleticsshot put4th
Washington DC 1965Athleticsshot put4th
Washington DC 1965Athleticsdiscus throwGold