Kateryna SHEPELIUK

Photo - SHEPELIUK Kateryna
2017
Photo - SHEPELIUK Kateryna
2022

Flag - UKR Ukraine

Born: 1987

Maiden Name: Husyeva

GamesSportEventResult
Sofia 2013Judo-63kgGold
Sofia 2013JudoopenBronze
Samsun 2017Judo-63kgGold
Samsun 2017JudoteamGold
Caxias do Sul 2022Judoteam
Caxias do Sul 2022Judo-63kgGold