Klarika HEIMANN

Flag - SUI Switzerland

Born: 1968

Maiden Name: Tschumi

GamesSportEventResult
Sofia 1993TennisSinglesSilver
Sofia 1993TennisDoubles5th
Copenhagen 1997TennisSinglesSilver
Copenhagen 1997TennisDoubles5th
Rome 2001TennisSinglesSilver
Rome 2001TennisDoubles
Melbourne 2005TennisSinglesSilver