Krystyna VIROLAINEN

Flag - FIN Finland

Born: 1955

Maiden Name: Porowska

GamesSportEventResult
Malmö 1973Swimming100m freestyle
Malmö 1973Swimming400m freestyle
Malmö 1973Swimming200m individual medley
Melbourne 2005Bowlingtrios5th
Melbourne 2005Bowlingsingles
Melbourne 2005Bowlingdoubles