Larysa N. SIAMENAVA

Photo - SIAMENAVA Larysa N.
2009

Flag - BLR Belarus

Born: 1965

Maiden Name: Kozich

GamesSportEventResult
Rome 2001Volleyballvolleyball4th
Taipei 2009Beach Volleyballbeach volleyball
Taipei 2009Volleyballvolleyball4th