Lily HOLLEVOET

Flag - BEL Belgium

Born: 1934

Maiden Name: Weireld

GamesSportEventResult
Brussels 1953Swimming100m freestyle
Brussels 1953Swimming100m backstroke6th
Brussels 1953Swimming100m breaststroke6th
Bucharest 1977Tennissingles
Bucharest 1977Tennisdoubles5th