Liudmila SITNIKOVA

Flag - RUS Russian Federation

Born: 1967

Maiden Name: Nesterova

GamesSportEventResult
Oslo 1987Cross Country Skiing5kmBronze
Oslo 1987Cross Country Skiing10kmBronze
Oslo 1987Cross Country Skiing3x5km RelaySilver
Banff 1991Cross Country Skiing5kmSilver
Banff 1991Cross Country Skiing10kmSilver
Banff 1991Cross Country Skiing3x5km RelayGold
Yllas 1995Cross Country Skiing5kmBronze
Yllas 1995Cross Country Skiing10km4th
Yllas 1995Cross Country Skiing3x5km RelayGold
Davos 1999Cross Country Skiing3x5km Relay