Margaret Anne CORCORAN

Flag - GBR Great Britain

Born: 1929

Maiden Name: Brooker

GamesSportEventResult
Milan 1957TennissinglesSilver
Milan 1957TennisdoublesSilver
Helsinki 1961TennissinglesBronze
Helsinki 1961TennisdoublesBronze
Washington DC 1965TennisdoublesSilver