Marja ESKELINEN

Flag - FIN Finland

Born: 1950

Maiden Name: Kulmala

GamesSportEventResult
Adelboden 1971Cross Country Skiing5km4th
Lake Placid 1975Cross Country Skiing10km6th
Lake Placid 1975Cross Country Skiing5kmBronze
Méribel 1979Cross Country Skiing10km8th
Méribel 1979Cross Country Skiing5km
Méribel 1979Cross Country Skiing3x5km RelayBronze