Mika YOSHIDA

Photo - YOSHIDA Mika
2009
Photo - YOSHIDA Mika
2017

Flag - JPN Japan

Born: 1983

Maiden Name: Hiwatari

GamesSportEventResult
Melbourne 2005BadmintonSingles5th
Melbourne 2005BadmintonDoublesGold
Taipei 2009BadmintonSingles5th
Taipei 2009BadmintonDoubles5th
Samsun 2017BadmintonSingles
Samsun 2017BadmintonDoubles4th
Samsun 2017BadmintonTeam