Monika STRITZKE

Flag - GER Germany

Born: 1935

Maiden Name: Ewert

GamesSportEventResult
Helsinki 1961Swimming100m breaststrokeBronze
Helsinki 1961Swimming200m breaststroke4th
Helsinki 1961Swimming3x50m medleyGold