Nadezhda Lyvovna BUKHAREVA

Flag - RUS Soviet Union

Born: 1950

Maiden Name: Vinogradova

GamesSportEventResult
Belgrade 1969Artistic Gymnasticsindividual all-aroundSilver
Belgrade 1969Artistic Gymnasticsfloor exercises4th
Belgrade 1969Artistic GymnasticsvaultGold
Belgrade 1969Artistic Gymnasticsparallel barsSilver
Belgrade 1969Artistic Gymnasticsbeam5th