Nadja VONTHEIN

Flag - GER Germany

Born: 1976

Maiden Name: Kneissl

GamesSportEventResult
Banff 1991Alpine SkiingSlalom
Banff 1991Alpine SkiingGiant Slalom
Yllas 1995Alpine SkiingSuper-G4th
Yllas 1995Alpine SkiingGiant Slalom6th
Yllas 1995Alpine SkiingDownhill
Yllas 1995Alpine SkiingSlalom
Davos 1999Alpine SkiingDownhill
Davos 1999Alpine SkiingSuper-G4th
Davos 1999Alpine SkiingGiant Slalom
Davos 1999Alpine SkiingSlalom
Sundsvall 2003Alpine SkiingDownhill7th
Sundsvall 2003Alpine SkiingGiant Slalom
Sundsvall 2003Alpine SkiingSlalom
Sundsvall 2003Alpine SkiingParallel Slalom4th