Natalia Anatolyevna IVANOVA

Photo - IVANOVA Natalia
2009

Flag - RUS Russian Federation

Born: 1972

Maiden Name: Pronkina

GamesSportEventResult
Sofia 1993Volleyball
Copenhagen 1997VolleyballVolleyballGold
Rome 2001VolleyballVolleyball6th
Melbourne 2005VolleyballVolleyball5th
Taipei 2009VolleyballVolleyball5th
Sofia 2013Beach VolleyballBeach Volleyball4th