Natalia U. NIKOLAEVA

Flag - UKR Soviet Union

Born: 1955

Deceased: 10 Apr 2004

Maiden Name: Fishel

GamesSportEventResult
Bucharest 1977VolleyballvolleyballGold
Köln 1981VolleyballvolleyballGold
Sofia 1993VolleyballvolleyballBronze