Natalya MALYKHINA

Flag - UKR Ukraine

Born: 1978

Maiden Name: Nikulina

GamesSportEventResult
Copenhagen 1997OrienteeringSprint Distance
Copenhagen 1997OrienteeringLong Distance
Copenhagen 1997OrienteeringRelay5th
Melbourne 2005OrienteeringSprint Distance4th
Melbourne 2005OrienteeringLong Distance5th