Nina Evgenievna KHOMYAKOVA

Flag - RUS Russian Federation

Born: 1955

Maiden Name: Lomakina

GamesSportEventResult
Malmö 1973Athletics100m hurdlesBronze
Malmö 1973Athleticshigh jumpSilver
Malmö 1973AthleticspentathlonGold
Bucharest 1977Athletics100m hurdlesBronze
Bucharest 1977AthleticspentathlonBronze