Oleksandra TERESHCHUK

Photo - TERESHCHUK Oleksandra
2009
Photo - TERESHCHUK Oleksandra
2017

Flag - UKR Ukraine

Born: 1986

Maiden Name: Oreshnikova

GamesSportEventResult
Taipei 2009VolleyballvolleyballGold
Sofia 2013VolleyballvolleyballGold
Samsun 2017Volleyballvolleyball4th