Palne Molnar TRASKO

Flag - HUN Hungary

Born: 1938

Maiden Name: Borbala

GamesSportEventResult
Helsinki 1961Swimming100m freestyle
Helsinki 1961Swimming100m backstroke
Helsinki 1961Swimming3x50m medley
Helsinki 1961Swimming4x50m Freestyle Relay6th