Rachel LOFTUS

Photo - LOFTUS Rachel
2007

Flag - USA United States

Born: 1980

Maiden Name: Boll

GamesSportEventResult
Rome 2001VolleyballvolleyballSilver
Sundsvall 2003SnowboardGiant Slalom
Sundsvall 2003SnowboardParallel Slalom7th
Salt Lake 2007SnowboardParallel Giant Slalom6th
Salt Lake 2007SnowboardParallel Slalom6th