Renata JAKUBONE

Flag - LAT Soviet Union

Born: 1960

Deceased: 12 Mar 2007

Maiden Name: Mazaika

GamesSportEventResult
Bucharest 1977Swimming100m freestyle
Bucharest 1977Swimming200m freestyle
Bucharest 1977Swimming800m freestyle
Bucharest 1977Swimming4x100m freestyle relaySilver