Renonia Gail GREER

Flag - USA United States

Born: 1957

Maiden Name: Fowler

GamesSportEventResult
Malmö 1973Athletics200mSilver
Malmö 1973Athletics4x100m relaySilver
Malmö 1973Athleticslong jump5th
Bucharest 1977Athletics200m5th
Bucharest 1977Athletics4x100m relaySilver
Bucharest 1977Athleticslong jumpBronze