Riho KAMEZAWA

Photo - KAMEZAWA Riho
2009
Photo - KAMEZAWA Riho
2017

Flag - JPN Japan

Born: 1990

Maiden Name: Sato

GamesSportEventResult
Taipei 2009Table TennisteamSilver
Taipei 2009Table TennissinglesBronze
Taipei 2009Table Tennisdoubles
Sofia 2013Table TennisdoublesSilver
Sofia 2013Table Tennissingles
Sofia 2013Table TennisteamBronze
Samsun 2017Table Tennisteam
Samsun 2017Table TennisdoublesBronze
Samsun 2017Table Tennissingles