Rita MURDOCK

Flag - IRL Ireland

Born: 1959

Maiden Name: Clements

GamesSportEventResult
Sofia 1993Badmintonsingles
Sofia 1993Badmintondoubles7th
Copenhagen 1997Badmintonsingles
Copenhagen 1997Badmintondoubles7th