Robert Belian KIRALY

Photo - KIRALY Robert
2009
Photo - KIRALY Robert
2017

Flag - HUN Hungary

Born: 1984

Maiden Name: Pavlovics

GamesSportEventResult
Rome 2001Water Polowater poloSilver
Melbourne 2005Water Polowater poloSilver
Taipei 2009Water Polowater poloGold
Samsun 201750m backstroke
Samsun 2017200m backstroke
Samsun 2017Swimming50m butterfly
Samsun 2017Swimming1500m freestyle
Samsun 2017Swimming50m freestyle
Samsun 2017Swimming100m backstroke