Ruta PAZDRAZDIENE

Photo - PAZDRAZDIENE Ruta
2009

Flag - LTU Lithuania

Born: 1984

Maiden Name: Pilibaityte

GamesSportEventResult
Rome 2001BasketballBasketballBronze
Melbourne 2005BasketballBasketballBronze
Taipei 2009BasketballBasketballBronze
Sofia 2013BasketballBasketballBronze