Sally-Ann SMITHLEY

Flag - GBR Great Britain

Born: 1969

Maiden Name: Vaterlaws

GamesSportEventResult
Sofia 1993Tennissingles
Sofia 1993TennisdoublesBronze
Copenhagen 1997Tennissingles5th
Copenhagen 1997Tennisdoubles4th