Sanita GABRANE

Flag - LAT Latvia

Born: 1976

Maiden Name: Keire

GamesSportEventResult
Copenhagen 1997Orienteeringsprint distance7th
Copenhagen 1997Orienteeringlong distance
Copenhagen 1997Orienteeringrelay4th