Sherry Ann CLARK

Photo - CLARK Sherry
2007
Photo - CLARK Sherry
2019

Flag - CAN Canada

Born: 1981

Maiden Name: Dunkley

GamesSportEventResult
Salt Lake 2007CurlingCurlingGold
Valtellina - Valchiavenna 2019CurlingCurling5th