Shirley Avis JOHNSON

Flag - USA United States

Born: 1951

Maiden Name: Hottle

GamesSportEventResult
Belgrade 1969Swimming100m freestyle6th
Belgrade 1969Swimming100m backstrokeBronze
Belgrade 1969Swimming4x100m freestyle relayGold
Malmö 1973Swimming100m freestyleSilver
Malmö 1973Swimming4x100m freestyle relayGold
Malmö 1973Swimming100m backstrokeBronze
Malmö 1973Swimming200m individual medleyBronze
Malmö 1973Swimming4x100m medley relayGold