Sigvart Peder DARMSTAD

Flag - NOR Norway

Born: 1915

Deceased: 13 Apr 1999

Maiden Name: Pedersen

GamesSportEventResult
Stockholm 1939Athletics200m
Stockholm 1939Athletics4x100m relay
Stockholm 1939Athleticsolympic relay
Copenhagen 1949Footballfootball