Silviya Arsova BOZEVA

Photo - BOZEVA Silviya
2009

Flag - BUL Bulgaria

Born: 1986

Maiden Name: Chapkanova

GamesSportEventResult
Melbourne 2005Badmintonsingles
Melbourne 2005Badmintondoubles5th
Taipei 2009Badmintonsingles
Taipei 2009Badmintondoubles
Samsun 2017Badmintonsingles
Samsun 2017Badmintondoubles
Samsun 2017Badmintonteam