Sonata BAREIKIENE

Photo - BAREIKIENE Sonata
2009
Photo - BAREIKIENE Sonata
2017
Photo - BAREIKIENE Sonata
2022

Flag - LTU Lithuania

Born: 1979

Maiden Name: Rinkeviciute

GamesSportEventResult
Copenhagen 1997BasketballBasketballBronze
Rome 2001BasketballBasketballBronze
Melbourne 2005BasketballBasketballBronze
Taipei 2009BasketballBasketballBronze
Sofia 2013BasketballBasketballBronze
Samsun 2017BasketballBasketballSilver
Caxias do Sul 2022BasketballBasketball5th